Call now: (608) 637-7615

2021 Sunday Tee Times

Third Flight
6:20
Darren Marabelli Madison, WI 117
Joe Miller Menomonie, WI 110
Rich Jaynes Readstown, WI 108
6:30
Chris Mulhern Windsor, WI 107
Tom Brandt Mosinee, WI 107
Ryan Bauer Minneapolis, MN 107
Jeremy Turben Viroqua, WI 106
6:40
Tom Severson Eau Claire, WI 106
Craig Ostrem Viroqua, WI 105
Joe Hemenway Elk Mound, WI 105
Brian Volden Viroqua, WI 103
6:50
Steve Campbell Viroqua, WI 103
Scott Stuber Westby, WI 102
Kevin Woody Woodstock, GA 101
Brian Hart Wausau, WI 101
7:00
Jeremy Elisius Sun Prarie, WI 100
Allan Busch Windsor, WI 100
Tim Mellem Westby, WI 99
Nate Campbell Viroqua, WI 99
7:10
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI 99
Eric Jacobson Coon Valley, WI 99
Bruce Freeland Menomonie, WI 99
Mike Racine Menomonie, WI 98
7:20
Toby Groves Atlanta, GA 97
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI 97
Tom Owens Plain, WI 97
John Mitchell Desoto, WI 97
7:30
David Terkosky Taylors, SC 96
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA 96
Matt Schreiber Lake Mills, WI 96
Scott Schroeder Westby, WI 96
7:40
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI 96
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI 96
Lucas Gilman Viroqua, WI 95
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI 95
7:50
Ryan Holte Westby, WI 95
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI 95
Chris Clemment Fitchburg, WI 95
Ben Jaeger Lake Elmo, MN 94
8:00
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI 94
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI 94
Jeff Bye Westby, WI 94
Jeff Knusalla Wausau, WI 94
Senior 2nd Flight
8:10
Mitch Kowalczyk Chicago, IL Senior 113
Steve Smith St. Louis, MO Senior 106
Robbie Tollackson Viroqua, WI Senior 104
8:20
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior 103
Bob Latzke Osweego, IL Senior 100
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI Senior 98
8:30
Lyman Cline Schofield, WI Senior 97
Mike Adams Conroe, TX Senior 96
Ron Davig Milwaukee, WI Senior 94
Pete Kondrup Viroqua, WI Senior 94
8:40
Steve Hill Viroqua, WI Senior 94
Rick Rugg Westby, WI Senior 93
Kevin King Monona, WI Senior 92
Pat Walsh Sun Prarie, WI Senior 92
8:50
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI Senior 92
Tim Groves Madison, WI Senior 89
Al Bennett Fitchburg, WI Senior 89
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI Senior 89
9:00
Gary Parr Lafarge, WI Senior 88
Joe McDonald Viroqua, WI Senior 87
Eugene Lamphier Schofield, WI Senior 86
John Iverson Viroqua, WI Senior 86
Senior 1st Flight
9:10
Joe Cade Westby, WI Senior 85
Cal Ainsworth LaCrosse, WI Senior 85
Richard Lowe Soldiers Grove, WI Senior 85
9:20
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI Senior 85
Ed Thoftne Soldiers Grove, WI Senior 85
Tom Jr. Walsh Viroqua, WI Senior 85
9:30
Randy Myhre Westby, WI Senior 84
Pete Raaum Onalaska, WI Senior 84
Rick Wolfe Minneapolis, MN Senior 84
9:40
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior 84
Wayne Schreiber Viola, WI Senior 83
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior 82
Mark Olson Soldiers Grove, WI Senior 78
9:50
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX Senior 77
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior 77
Scott Hardy Watertown, SD Senior 74
Bob Davig Denver, CO Senior 73
Second Flight
10:00
Trevor Bolstad Sun Prarie, WI 93
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI 93
Jeff Olbinski Brooklyn, WI 93
10:10
Phil Neprud Viroqua, WI 92
Kyle Brandt Wausau, WI 92
Jeff Zielke Holmen, WI 92
10:20
Eric Flake West Salem, WI 92
Ben Fencil Austin, TX 92
Jeff Cowden Oslo, Norway 91
Cody Getter Viroqua, WI 91
10:30
Joe Russell Viroqua, WI 91
Nick Schroeder Excelisior, WI 91
Dan Gremban Lafarge, WI 90
Nels Rude Madison, WI 90
10:40
Brian Olson Eau Claire, WI 90
Alleck Olerud West Salem, WI 90
Ken Karwoski Viroqua, WI 89
Bryan Mellem Tucson, AZ 89
10:50
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, WI 89
Travis Brandt Menasha, WI 89
Kevin Lunde Viroqua, WI 89
Jeff Petrus Milwaukee, WI 89
11:00
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI 89
Sam Rugg Westfield, WI 89
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI 88
Mike Smith Desoto, WI 88
11:10
Mark See Westby, WI 88
Kevin Schumacher Holmen, WI 88
Scott Burckhardt Milton, WI 88
Marc Keller Sandusky, OH 88
11:20
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI 87
Emery Healy Galesville, WI 87
Jason Buros LaCrosse, WI 87
Devon Tryggestad San Antonio, TX 87
11:30
Scott Sordahl Viroqua, WI 87
Eric Klinger Viroqua, WI 87
Eli Jackson Westby, WI 87
Kris Wolfe Canyon Creek, CO 87
11:40
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI 87
Tony Groves Mt, Horeb, WI 86
Seth Volden Viroqua, WI 86
Jim Kuehn Verona, WI 86
11:50
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI 86
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI 86
Steve Clemment Westby, WI 86
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI 86
First Flight
12:00
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI 85
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI 85
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI 85
Neal Van Winkle Lakeville, MN 85
12:10
Bill Dyson Ladysmith, WI 85
Troy Drake Midleton, WI 85
Thomas Ostrem LaCrosse, WI 84
Lee Berger Westby, WI 84
12:20
Tyler Patzner Viroqua, WI 84
Collin McCarville Minneapolis, MN 84
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI 84
Kevin Karwoski Viroqua, WI 83
12:30
Tyler Fortun Westby, WI 83
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI 83
Garrick Olerud Westby, WI 83
Dan Stellner Coon Valley, WI 83
12:40
Abram McDowell Viroqua, WI 82
George Jr. Hopkins Viroqua, WI 82
Doug Painter Onalaska, WI 82
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI 81
12:50
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI 81
Josh Ostrem Viroqua, WI 81
Scott Hoffland Viroqua, WI 81
Kyle Larson Coon Valley, WI 80
1:00
Nick Groves Madison, WI 80
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI 80
Kevin Marchant Viola, WI 80
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI 80
1:10
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI 80
Conner Starr Madison, WI 80
Bjorn Berg LaCrosse, WI 79
Johnny Hanson Westby, WI 79
1:20
Dave Halverson Viroqua, WI 79
Brady Fernette LaCrosse, WI 79
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc, WI 79
Jaime Lunde Westby, WI 79
1:30
Derek Lunde Westby, WI 79
Trey Stendalen Westby, WI 79
Dave Schutlz Westby, WI 79
Jim Getter Loveland, OH 79
1:40
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI 79
Aaron Miller LaCrosse, WI 78
Ryan Denzel Lakeville, MN 78
Dalton Hoffland Viroqua, WI 78
Championship Flight
1:50
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI 77
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI 77
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI 76
Gary Korn Westby, WI 76
2:00
Matt Vanderwegen Osseo, WI 75
Austin Roth Viroqua, WI 75
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI 75
Drew Schroeder Holmen, WI 74
2:10
Tyler Church Holmen, WI 74
Logan Alexander Viola, WI 74
Nick Knepper Trempealeau, WI 73
Nick Anderson Holmen, WI 73
2:20
Todd Groves West Monroe, WI 73
Arne Fremstad Desoto, WI 73
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI 73
Gordy Gaylord Williams Bay, WI 72
2:30
Quinn Schultz Chaseburg, WI 72
Joel Ellefson Ferryville, WI 72
Mark Starr Sauk Prarie, WI 72
Ben Brooks New Hope, MN 69
2:40
Garrett Jones Madison, WI 69
Zach Mason Dallas, TX 68
Keegan Drugan Holmen, WI 66
Jay Halverson St. Petersburg, FL 62