Call now: (608) 637-7615

2020 Viroqua Open Saturday Tee Times

6:30 AM
Kevin Karwoski Viroqua, WI
Ken Karwoski Viroqua, WI
Bjorn Berg LaCrosse, WI
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI
6:40 AM
Mike Ewing Holmen, WI
John Nichols LaCrosse, WI
Ken Olson LaCrosse, WI
Kento Magara Westby, WI
6:50 AM
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI
Frank Wastlick Richland Center, WI
Chad Kraska Richland Center, WI
Ryan Olson Cross Plains, WI
7:00 AM
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI
Emery Healy Galesville, WI
Marc Keller Sandusky, OH
Jeff Zielke Holmen, WI
7:10 AM
Kevin Schumacher Mindoro, WI
Doug Painter Phoenix, AZ
Steve Wineski LaCrosse, WI
Larry Peterson Onalaska, WI
7:20 AM
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior Div.
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI
Tom Brandt Mosinee, WI
Kyle Brandt Wausau, WI
7:30 AM
Travis Brandt Menasha, WI
Lyman Cline Schofield, WI Senior Div.
Eugene Lamphier Schofield, WI Senior Div.
Mark Effinger Viroqua, WI
7:40 AM
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX
Mike Adams Conroe, TX
Mitch Kowalczyk Chicago, IL
Cameron McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX
7:50 AM
James Barkenhagen Cambridge, WI
Aaron Sale Madison, WI
Jason Jochem Cambridge, WI
David Nitardy Fort Atkinson, WI
8:00 AM
Tony Groves Mt. Horeb, WI
Tim Groves Madison, WI Senior Div.
Nick Groves Madison, WI
Jake Groves Madison, WI
8:10 AM
Todd Groves West Monroe, LA
Toby Groves Atlanta, GA
Jeff Cowden Louisville, KY
Zac Wittke Sparta, WI Senior Div.
8:20 AM
John Hanson Westby, WI
Dan Gremban Lafarge, WI
Kyle Larson Coon Valley, WI
Dean Lastofka West Salem, WI
8:30 AM
Craig Ostrem Viroqua, WI
Phil Neprud Viroqua, WI
Ryan Denzel Lakeville, MN
Neal Van Winkle Lakeville, MN
8:40 AM
Joe Russell Viroqua, WI
Jim Kuehn Verona, WI
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, WI
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI
8:50 AM
Wayne Bingham Stoughton, WI
Vance Bingham Stoughton, WI
Ted Bingham Deforest, WI
Randy Faircloth Spring Green, WI
9:00 AM
Josh Ostrem Viroqua, WI
Tyler Patzner Gays Mills, WI
Tyler Fortun Westby, WI
Nikk Tewalt Milwaukee, WI
9:10 AM
Arne Fremstad Desoto, WI
Trevor Bolstad Viroqua, WI
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI
Steve Campbell Viroqua, WI
9:20 AM
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Ed Thoftne Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI
Tom Owens Plain, WI
9:30 AM
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI
Tyler Kinmounth Maplewood, MN
Thomas Kinmounth Maplewood, MN
Ben Jaeger Maplewood, MN
9:40 AM
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI
Allan Busch Deforest, WI
9:50 AM
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI Senior Div.
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI Senior Div.
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI
Jeff Olbinski Brooklyn, WI
10:00 AM
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Mark Starr Sauk Prarie, WI
Conner Starr Sauk Prarie, WI
10:10 AM
Mark See Westby, WI
Jeremy Turben Viroqua, WI
Roger Ross LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
Jim Ross Champlin, WI Senior Div.
10:20 AM
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI
10:30 AM
Ted Swetz Lone Rock, WI Senior Div.
Joe Milinovich Spring Green, WI Senior Div.
Steve Dahl Pleasant Prarie, WI
Cole Molland La Crosse, WI
10:40 AM
Mike Smith Desoto, WI
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI
Connor Frawley Holmen, WI
Drew Schroeder Holmen, WI
10:50 AM
Pete Kondrup Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Bob Pugh Milwaukee, WI Senior Div.
Mike Racine Menomonie. WI
Bruce Freeland Menomonie. WI
11:00 AM
Denny Connely Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Tom Walsh Jr. Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Pat Walsh Sun Prarie, WI Senior Div.
John Mitchell Desoto, WI
11:10 AM
Joel Ellefson Ferryville, WI
Austin Roth Viroqau, WI
Dalton Hoffland Viroqau, WI
Quinn Schultz Chaseburg, WI
11:20 AM
Tate Knutson Viroqua, WI
Hunter Vikemyr Viroqua, WI
Wade Vikemyr Viroqua, WI
Kyle Hanson Westby, WI
11:30 AM
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI
Dave Halverson Viroqua, WI
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA
11:40 AM
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Devon Tryggestad San Antonio, TX
Derek Wise Sun Prarie, WI
Jeff Petrus Milwaukee, WI
11:50 AM
Garrick Olerud Westby, WI
Nels Rude Madison, WI
Jason Buros LaCrosse, WI
Ben Fencil Austin, TX
12:00 PM
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI
12:10 PM
Kevin Lunde Viroqua, WI
Jaime Lunde Westby, WI
Derek Lunde Westby, WI
Trey Stendalen Westby, WI
12:20:PM
Ole Braaten Viroqua, WI
Gary Parr Lafarge,WI Senior Div.
John Iverson Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI
12:30 PM
Gary Korn Westby, WI
Dave Schultz Westby, WI
Chris Clemment Oregon, WI
Jeff Bye Westby, WI
12:40 PM
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI
Steve Clemment Westby, WI
Scott Sordahl Viroqua, WI
Eric Klinger Viroqua, WI
12:50 PM
Rick Rugg Westby, WI
Scott Rugg Franklin, WI
Sam Rugg West Forrest, WI
Eli Jackson Westby, WI
1:00 PM
Du Sherry Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Rick Wolfe Minneapolis, MN Senior Div.
Kris Wolfe Minneapolis, MN
1:10 PM
Scott Stuber Westby, WI
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI
George Hopkins Jr. Viroqua, WI
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI
1:20 PM
Seth Volden Viroqua, WI
Cody Getter Viroqua, WI
Dan Stellner Coon Valley, WI
Erick Jacobson Saratoga, WI
1:30 PM
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI
Jeff knusalla Wausau, WI
Brian Olson Eau Claire, WI
Tom Severson Eau Claire, WI
1:40 PM
Scott Hoffland Viroqua, WI
Scott Burckhardt Milton, WI
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI
1:50 PM
Curt Graf Menomonie, WI
Matt Vanderwegen Altoona, WI
Joe Miller Menomonie, WI
Joe Hemenway Elk Mound, WI
2:00 PM
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI
Garrett Jones Madison, WI
Jay Halverson St. Petersburg, FL
Logan Alexander Viola, WI
2:10 PM
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI
Jim Getter Loveland, OH
Rich Jaynes Readstown, WI
Troy Drake Middleton, WI
2:20 PM
Jim Fauske New London, WI Senior Div.
Ben Fauske Sherwood, WI
Paul Schwarz Appleton, WI
Wes Schwarz Appleton, WI
2:30 PM
Tom Albricht Brsitol, WI
Sam Hawkins Pleasant Prarie, WI
Robb Shales Kenosha, WI
Robbie Shales Racine, WI