Call now: (608) 637-7615

2020 Sunday Tee Times

Third Flight
6:20
Mitch Kowalczyk Chicago, IL 119
Vance Bingham Stoughton, WI 119
Jeremy Turben Viroqua, WI 118
6:30
Brett Bauer Onalaska, WI 113
Joe Miller Menomonie, WI 110
Mark Effinger Viroqua, WI 105
6:40
Jake Groves Madison, WI 105
Allan Busch Deforest, WI 105
Scott Stuber Westby, WI 104
Scott Rugg Franklin, WI 103
6:50
Craig Ostrem Viroqua, WI 102
Jesse Nelson Viroqua, WI 102
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI 100
Joe Hemenway Elk Mound, WI 99
7:00
Randy Faircloth Spring Green, WI 99
Wayne Bingham Stoughton, WI 99
Ted Bingham Deforest, WI 98
Ben Jaeger Maplewood, MN 98
7:10
John Mitchell Desoto, WI 98
Brian Olson Eau Claire, WI 98
Mike Koeneke Rockland, WI 97
Mark See Westby, WI 97
7:20
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA 97
Derek Lunde Westby, WI 97
Jeff Knusalla Wausau, WI 97
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI 97
7:30
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI 96
Kyle Hanson Westby, WI 96
Phil Neprud Viroqua, WI 95
Wade Vikemyr Viroqua, WI 95
7:40
Kevin Lunde Viroqua, WI 95
Tom Severson Eau Claire, WI 95
John Nichols LaCrosse, WI 94
Tom Brandt Mosinee, WI 94
7:50
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, WI 94
Steve Campbell Viroqua, WI 93
Tom Owens Plain, WI 93
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI 93
8:00
Devon Tryggestad San Antonio, TX 93
Chris Clemment Oregon, WI 93
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI 93
Cody Getter Viroqua, WI 93
Senior 2nd Flight
8:10
Joe Milinovich Spring Green, WI Senior Div. 104
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI Senior Div. 97
Rick Wolfe Minneapolis, MN Senior Div. 97
Ken Olson LaCrosse, WI Senior Div. 96
8:20
Eugene Lamphier Schofield, WI Senior Div. 96
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior Div. 95
Mike Adams Conroe, TX Senior Div. 95
8:30
Bob Pugh Milwaukee, WI Senior Div. 94
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI Senior Div. 93
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 88
8:40
Pat Walsh Sun Prarie, WI Senior Div. 88
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 88
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 88
Senior 1st Flight
8:50
Denny Connely Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 85
Gary Parr Lafarge, WI Senior Div. 85
John Iverson Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 85
9:00
Tim Groves Madison, WI Senior Div. 84
Ted Swetz Lone Rock, WI Senior Div. 84
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 83
Tom Walsh Jr. Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 83
9:10
Du Sherry Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 80
Pete Kondrup Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 78
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX Senior Div. 77
Jim Fauske New London, WI Senior Div. 75
Second Flight
9:20
Aaron Sale Waterloo, WI 92
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI 92
Jeff Olbinski Brooklyn, WI 92
9:30
Jaime Lunde Westby, WI 92
Steve Wineski LaCrosse, WI 91
Cameron McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX 91
9:40
Mike Racine Menomonie, WI 91
Jeff Bye Westby, WI 91
Eli Jackson Westby, WI 91
9:50
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI 91
Tom Albricht Bristol, WI 91
Mike Ewing Holmen, WI 90
James Barkenhagen Cambridge, WI 90
10:00
Gary Sarver LaCrosse, WI 90
Trevor Bolstad Viroqua, WI 90
Trenton Harger Viroqua, WI 90
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI 89
10:10
Dean Lastofka West Salem, WI 89
Nels Rude Madison, WI 89
Scott Sordahl Viroqua, WI 89
Eric Jacobson Saratoga, WI 89
10:20
Doug Painter Phoenix, AZ 88
John Hanson Westby, WI 88
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI 88
Tyler Kinmounth Maplewood, MN 88
10:30
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI 88
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI 88
Cole Molland LaCrosse, WI 88
Bruce Freeland Menomonie, WI 88
10:40
Garrick Olerud Westby, WI 88
Ben Fencil Austin, TX 88
Curt Graf Menomonie, WI 88
Dan Gremban Lafarge, WI 87
10:50
Kevin Karwoski Viroqua, WI 87
Tyler Patzner Gays Mills, WI 87
Nikk Tewalt Milwaukee, WI 87
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI 87
11:00
Tate Knutson Viroqua, WI 87
Jeff Petrus Milwaukee, WI 87
Kevin Schumacher Mindoro, WI 86
Jim Kuehn Verona, WI 86
11:10
Hunter Vikemyr Viroqua, WI 86
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI 86
Seth Volden Viroqua, WI 86
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI 86
First Flight
11:20
Travis Brandt Menasha, WI 85
Thomas Kinmounth Maplewood, MN 85
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI 85
11:30
Steve Dahl Pleasant Prarie, WI 85
Troy Drake Middleton, WI 85
Robb Shales Kenosha, WI 85
11:40
Chad Kraska Richland Center, WI 84
Kyle Brandt Wausau, WI 84
Craig Winchel Deerfield, WI 84
Neal Van Winkle Lakeville, MN 84
11:50
Joe Russell Viroqua, WI 84
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI 84
Dave Halverson Viroqua, WI 84
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI 84
12:00
Sam Hawkins Pleasant Prarie, WI 84
Ken Karwoski Viroqua, WI 83
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI 83
Ryan Denzel Lakeville, MN 83
12:10
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI 83
Jason Buros LaCrosse, WI 83
Sam Rugg West Forrest, WI 83
Jeff Zielke Holmen, WI 82
12:20
Tony Groves Mt. Horeb, WI 82
Kyle Larson Coon Valley, WI 82
Tyler Fortun Westby, WI 82
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI 82
12:30
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI 82
Steve Clemment Westby, WI 82
Eric Klinger Viroqua, WI 82
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI 81
12:40
Dalton Hoffland Viroqua, WI 81
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI 81
Kris Wolfe Minneapolis, MN 81
Scott Burckhardt Milton, WI 81
12:50
Larry Peterson Onalaska, WI 80
Matt Greenwell Sparta, WI 80
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI 80
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI 80
1:00
Austin Roth Viroqua, WI 80
Derek Wise Sun Prarie, WI 80
Marc Keller Sandusky, OH 79
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI 79
1:10
Mike Smith Desoto, WI 79
Dave Schultz Westby, WI 79
Dan Stellner Coon Valley, WI 79
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI 79
Championship Flight
1:20
Josh Ostrem Viroqua, WI 78
Arne Fremstad Desoto, WI 78
Gary Korn Westby, WI 78
1:30
George Hopkins Jr. Viroqua, WI 78
Scott Hoffland Viroqua, WI 78
Matt Vanderwegen Altoona, WI 78
Frank Wastlick Richland Center, WI 77
1:40
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI 77
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI 77
Logan Alexander Viola, WI 77
Erich Schwarz Madison, WI 77
1:50
Robbie Shales Racine, WI 77
Bjorn Berg LaCrosse, WI 76
Jason Jochem Cambridge, WI 76
Ole Braaten Viroqua, WI 76
2:00
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI 75
Jim Getter Loveland, OH 75
Ryan Olson Cross Plains, WI 74
Drew Schroeder Holmen, WI 74
2:10
Trey Stendalen Westby, WI 74
Scott Erickson Sparta, WI 73
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI 73
Mark Starr Sauk Prarie, WI 73
2:20
Joel Ellefson Ferryville, WI 73
Quinn Schultz Chaseburg, WI 73
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI 73
Nick Groves Madison, WI 72
2:30
Austin Erickson Sparta, WI 72
Ben Fauske Sherwood, WI 72
Paul Schwarz Appleton, WI 72
Pete Grimme Madison, WI 70
2:40
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI 70
Jay Halverson St. Petersburg, FL 70
Connor Frawley Holmen, WI 69
Garrett Jones Madison, WI 69