Call now: (608) 637-7615

2019 Viroqua Open Saturday Tee Times

6:30 AM
Ken Karwoski Viroqua, WI
Kevin Karwoski Viroqua, WI
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI
Troy Dahl Viroqua, WI
6:40 AM
Pete Kondrup Viroqua, WI
Chad Kraska Richland Center, WI
Zac Wittke LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
Shane Nordstrom LaCrosse, WI
6:50 AM
Kyle Larson Coon Valley, WI
Jeff Bye Westby, WI
Jon Paulson Edgerton, WI
Jim Oneil Beaver Dam, WI
7:00 AM
Andrew Kleiber Viroqua, WI
Zach Trautsch Viroqua, WI
Sylas Rehbein Viroqua, WI
Anders Frost Viroqua, WI
7:10 AM
Robb Shales Kenosha, WI
Austin Astrike Kenosha, WI
Steve Dahl Pleasant Prarie, WI
Dean Lastofka West Salem, WI
7:20 AM
Sam Hawkins Bristol, WI
Matt Puetz Racine, WI
Tom Albright Bristol, WI
Robbie Shales Racine, WI
7:30 AM
Wayne Bingham Stoughton, WI
Vance Bingham Stoughton, WI
Ted Bingham Deforest, WI
Randy Faircloth Madison, WI
7:40 AM
Ryan Olson Black Earth, WI
Nate Graney Mt. Zion, WI
Nick McCauley Shakopee, MN
Jason Wrasse Midleton, WI
7:50 AM
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI
Kevin King Monona, WI Senior Div.
Gordy Gaylord Williams Bay, WI
Rick Corey Columbus, WI
8:00 AM
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI
Emery Healy Galesville, WI
Doug Painter Onalaska, WI
Mark Keller Janesville, WI
8:10 AM
Ted Swetz Lone Rock, WI Senior Div.
Bob Nichols Cornwall on Hudson, NY Senior Div.
Joe Milinovich Spring Green, WI Senior Div.
Mitch Steinke Onalaska, WI
8:20 AM
Kevin Schumacher Holmen, WI
Jeff Zielke Onalaska, WI
Larry Peterson Onalaska, WI
Jeb Grueneberger Gilbert, AZ
8:30 AM
Tony Groves Mt. Horeb, WI
Tim Groves Madison, WI Senior Div.
Nick Groves Madison, WI
Jake Groves Madison, WI
8:40 AM
Rich Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Bob Davig Denver, CO Senior Div.
Gary Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Ron Davig Milwaukee, WI Senior Div.
8:50 AM
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI
Jim Getter Loveland, OH
Rich Jaynes Huntsville, AL
Troy Drake Midleton, WI
9:00 AM
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI
Tyler Kinmounth Maplewood, MN
Thomas Kinmounth Maplewood, MN
Ben Jaeger Maplewood, MN
9:10 AM
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior Div.
Lyman Cline Mosinee, WI Senior Div.
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI
Steve Clemment Westby, WI
9:20 AM
Joe McDonald Viroqua, WI
Steve Hill Viroqua, WI
Pete Raaum Onalaska, WI Senior Div.
Cal Ainsworth Holmen, WI Senior Div.
9:30 AM
Josh Ostrem Viroqua, WI
Lucas Gilman Viroqua, WI
Tyler Fortun Viroqua, WI
Jerome Krause Carpentersville, IL
9:40 AM
Craig Ostrem Viroqua, WI
Phil Neprud Viroqua, WI
Neal Van Winkle Farmington, MN
Tyler Patzner Gays Mills, WI
9:50 AM
Tom Brandt Mosinee, WI
Kyle Brandt Mosinee, WI
Travis Brandt Mosinee, WI
Mark See Westby, WI
10:00 AM
Roger Ross LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
Jim Ross Champlin, MN
Richard Lowe Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI
10:10 AM
Denny Connely Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Tom Walsh Jr. Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Path Walsh Sun Prarie, WI Senior Div.
Mark Ostrem Westby, WI
10:20 AM
John Mitchell Desoto, WI
Mike Smith Desoto, WI
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI
John Hanson Westby, WI
10:30 AM
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Mark Starr Sauk Prarie, WI
Conner Starr Sauk Prarie, WI
10:40 AM
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI
10:50 AM
Kurt Grat Menomonie, WI
Matt Vanderwegen Eau Claire, WI
Mike Racine Menomonie, WI
Joe Hemingway Elk Mound, WI
11:00 AM
Dave Halverson Viroqua, WI
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA
11:10 AM
Wayne Schreiber Viola, WI Senior Div.
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc, WI
Matt Schreiber Lake Mills, WI
Al Bennett Fitchburg, WI Senior Div.
11:20 AM
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI
Mark Olson Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
11:30 AM
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Ed Thoftne Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI
Tom Owens Plain, WI
11:40 AM
Austin Roth Viroqua, WI
Dalton Hoffland Viroqua, WI
Joel Ellefson Ferryville, WI
Quinn Schultz Chaseburg, WI
11:50 AM
Garrick Olerud Westby, WI
Nels Rude Madison, WI
Jason Buros LaCrosse, WI
Ben Fencl Austin, TX
12:00 PM
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI
12:10 PM
Kevin Lunde Viroqua, WI
Derek Lunde Westby, WI
Jamie Lunde Westby, WI
Trey Stendalen Westby, WI
12:20 PM
Scott Hoffland Viroqua, WI
Scott Burckhardt Milton, WI
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI
12:30 PM
Gary Parr LaFarge, WI Senior Div.
John Iverson Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Ole Braaten Viroqua, WI
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI
12:40 PM
Dave Schultz Westby, WI
Matt Lium Westby, WI
Sam Rugg Westfield, WI
Chris Clemment Fitchburg, WI
12:50 PM
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI
Jay Halverson Minneapolis, MN
Logan Alexander Viola, WI
Garrett Jones Madison, WI
1:00 PM
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI
Scott Sordahl Viroqua, WI
George Hopkins Jr. Viroqua, WI
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, WI
1:10 PM
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Devon Tryggestad Dallas, TX
Derek Wise Sun Prarie, WI
Jeff Petrus Milwaukee, WI
1:20 PM
Du Sherry Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Steve Smith St. Louis. MO Senior Div.
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX Senior Div.
1:30 PM
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI
Scott Stuber Westby, WI
1:40 PM
Rick Rugg Westby, WI
Scott Rugg Franksville, WI
Andy Schneider Winona, MN
Alleck Olerud Onalaska, WI
1:50 PM
Zach Mason Dallas, TX
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI
Joe Russell Viroqua, WI
Jim Kuehn Verona, WI
2:00 PM
Joe Miller Menomonie, WI
Bruce Freeland Menomonie, WI
Jesse Nelson Viroqua, WI
Jason Jochem Cambridge, WI
2:10 PM
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI Senior Div.
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI Senior Div.
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI
Jeff Olbinski Brooklyn, WI
2:20 PM
Ryan Denzel Farmington, WI
Jeff Knusalla Wausau, WI
Tom Severson Minneapolis, MN
Brian Olson Minneapolis, MN
2:30 PM
Jim Fauske New London, WI Senior Div.
Ben Fauske Sherwood, WI
Wes Schwarz Appleton, WI
Paul Schwarz Appleton, WI