Call now: (608) 637-7615

2019 Sunday Tee Times

Third Flight
6:00
Joe Hemenway Elk Mound, WI 113
Scott Rugg Franksville, WI 108
Vance Bingham Stoughton, WI 107
Nick McCauley Shakopee, MN 106
6:10
Rich Jaynes Huntsville, AL 106
Andrew Kleiber Viroqua, WI 103
Craig Ostrem Viroqua, WI 103
Scott Stuber Westby, WI 103
6:20
Joe Miller Menomonie, WI 103
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, WI 102
Jeff Petrus Milwaukee, WI 102
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI 102
6:30
Shane Nordstrom LaCrosse, WI 101
Ted Bingham Deforest, WI 101
Alleck Olerud Onalaska, WI 99
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI 98
6:40
John Mitchell Desoto, WI 97
Mike Racine Menomonie, WI 97
Jesse Nelson Viroqua, WI 97
Jeff Knusalla, WI Wausau, WI 97
6:50
Tom Albright Bristol, WI 96
Steve Hill Viroqua, WI 96
Chris Clemment Fitchburg, WI 96
Anders Frost Viroqua, WI 95
7:00
Austin Astrike Kenosha, WI 95
Ben Jaeger Maplewood, MN 95
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI 95
Phil Neprud Viroqua, WI 94
7:10
Neal Van Winkle Farmington, MN 94
Jim Ross Champlin, MN 94
Mark Ostrem Westby, WI 94
Tom Owens Plain, WI 94
7:20
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI 94
Tom Severson Minneapolis, MN 94
Brian Olson Minneapolis, MN 93
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA 93
Senior Second Flight
7:30
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI Senior Div. 103
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior Div. 102
Jim Oneil Beaver Dam, WI Senior Div. 100
7:40
Bob Nichols Cornwall on Hudson, NY Senior Div. 99
Joe Milinovich Spring Green, WI Senior Div. 97
Pete Raaum Onalaska, WI Senior Div. 96
Pat Walsh Sun Prarie, WI Senior Div. 96
7:50
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI Senior Div. 95
Steve Smith St. Louis, MO Senior Div. 92
Gary Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 91
Kevin King Monona, WI Senior Div. 90
8:00
Ron Davig Milwaukee, WI Senior Div. 90
Zac Wittke LaCrosse, WI Senior Div. 89
Denny Connely Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 89
Al Bennett Fitchburg, WI Senior Div. 87
8:10
Roger Ross LaCrosse, WI Senior Div. 86
Tim Groves Madison, WI Senior Div. 85
Lyman Cline Mosinee, WI Senior Div. 85
Richard Lowe Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div. 85
Senior First Flight
8:20
Wayne Schreiber Viola, WI Senior Div. 84
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 84
John Iverson Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 83
8:30
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 83
Du Sherry Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 83
Rich Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 82
8:40
Cal Ainsworth Holmen, WI Senior Div. 82
Mark Olson Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div. 82
Ted Swetz Lone Rock, WI Senior Div. 81
8:50
Ed Thoftne Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div. 78
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX Senior Div. 79
Jim Fauske New London, WI Senior Div. 79
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 78
9:00
Tom Walsh Jr. Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 81
Gary Parr LaFarge, WI Senior Div. 78
Bob Davig Denver, CO Senior Div. 75
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 73
Second Flight
9:10
Robb Shales Kenosha, WI 92
Steve Dahl Pleasant Prarie, WI 92
Jake Groves Madison, WI 92
9:20
Troy Drake Middleton, WI 92
Tom Brandt Mosinee, WI 92
Kurt Grat Menomonie, WI 92
9:30
Jon Paulson Edgerton, WI 91
Zach Trautsch Viroqua, WI 91
Randy Faircloth Madison, WI 91
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI 91
9:40
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI 91
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI 91
Rick Rugg Westby, WI 91
Rick Corey Columbus, WI 90
9:50
Tyler Fortun Viroqua, WI 90
Mark See Westby, WI 90
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI 90
Matt Schreiber Lake Mills, WI 90
10:00
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI 90
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI 90
Scott Sordahl Viroqua, WI 90
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI 90
10:10
Jeff Bye Westby, WI 89
Sylas Rehbein Viroqua, WI 89
Doug Painter Onalaska, WI 89
Nels Rude Madison, WI 89
10:20
Jason Buros LaCrosse, WI 89
Ken Karwoski Viroqua, WI 88
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI 88
Mitch Steinke Onalaska, WI 88
10:30
Joe McDonald Viroqua, WI 88
Jamie Lunde Westby, WI 88
Sam Rugg Westfield, WI 88
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI 88
10:40
Dean Lastofka West Salem, WI 87
Tyler Patzner Gays Mills, WI 87
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI 87
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI 87
10:50
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc, WI 87
Jeff Olbinski Brooklyn, WI 87
Pete Kondrup Viroqua, WI 86
Nick Groves Madison, WI 86
11:00
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI 86
Tyler Kinmnounth Maplewood, MN 86
Travis Brandt Mosinee, WI 86
Derek Lunde Westby, WI 86
First Flight
11:10
Wayne Bingham Stoughton, WI 85
Jeff Zielke Onalaska, WI 85
Steve Clemment Westby, WI 85
11:20
Kyle Brandt Mosinee, WI 85
Ben Fencl Austin, TX 85
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI 85
11:30
Devon Tryggestad Dallas, TX 85
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI 84
Thomas Kinmounth Maplewood, MN 84
11:40
Lucas Gilman Viroqua, WI 84
Mike Smith Desoto, WI 84
Derek Wise Sun Prarie, WI 84
Joe Russell Viroqua, WI 84
11:50
Jim Kuehn Verona, WI 84
Bruce Freeland Menomonie, WI 84
Kevin Karwoski Viroqua, WI 83
Troy Dahl Viroqua, WI 83
12:00
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI 83
Larry Peterson Onalaska, WI 83
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI 83
Dalton Hoffland Viroqua, WI 83
12:10
Garrick Olerud Westby, WI 83
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI 83
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI 83
Tony Groves Mt. Horeb, WI 82
12:20
Ryan Denzel Farmington, MN 83
Jason Wrasse Middleton, WI 82
Emery Healy Galesville, WI 82
Matt Lium Westby, WI 82
12:30
George Hopkins Jr. Viroqua, WI 82
Kyle Larson Coon Valley, WI 81
Matt Puetz Racine, WI 81
Nate Graney Mt. Zion, WI 81
12:40
John Hanson Westby, WI 81
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI 81
Dave Halverson Viroqua, WI 81
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI 81
12:50
Scott Hoffland Viroqua, WI 81
Ole Braaten Viroqua, WI 81
Andy Schneider Winona, MN 81
Sam Hawkins Bristol, WI 80
1:00
Kevin Schumacher Holmen, WI 80
Conner Starr Sauk Prarie, WI 80
Matt Vanderwegen Eau Claire, WI 80
Kevin Lunde Viroqua, WI 80
1:10
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI 79
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI 79
Quinn Schultz Chaseburg, WI 79
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI 79
Championship Flight
1:20
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI 78
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI 78
Robbie Shales Racine, WI 77
1:30
Mark Keller Janesville, WI 77
Jim Getter Loveland, OH 77
Josh Ostrem Viroqua, WI 77
1:40
Chad Kraska Richland Center, WI 76
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI 76
Austin Roth Viroqua, WI 76
1:50
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI 75
Jerome Krause Carpentersville, IL 75
Scott Burckhardt Milton, WI 75
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI 74
2:00
Dave Schultz Westby, WI 74
Paul Schwarz Appleton, WI 74
Jeb Grueneberger Gilbert, AZ 73
Mark Starr Sauk Prarie, WI 73
2:10
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI 73
Logan Alexander Viola, WI 73
Jason Jochem Cambridge, WI 73
Ben Fauske Sherwood, WI 73
2:20
Wes Schwarz Appleton, WI 73
Ryan Olson Black Earth, WI 72
Gordy Gaylord Williams Bay, WI 72
Joel Ellefson Ferryville, WI 71
2:30
Trey Stendalen Westby, WI 71
Garrett Jones Madison, WI 71
Zach Mason Dallas, TX 70
Jay Halverson Minneapolis, MN 64