Call now: (608) 637-7615

2018 Viroqua Open Saturday Tee Times

6:30 AM
Kevin Karwoski Viroqua, WI
John Hanson Westby, WI
Steve Dahl Pleasant Prarie, WI
Josh Kosup Kenosha, WI
6:40 AM
Matt Puetz Waterford, WI
Sam Hawkins Bristol, WI
Robbie Shales Racine, WI
Robb Shales Bristol, WI
6:50 AM
Nate Graney Madison, WI
Phil Neprud Viroqua, WI
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, WI
Jim O’Neil Beaver Dam, WI
7:00 AM
Matt Vanderweegan Altoona, WI
Joe Hemingway Elk Mound, WI
Curt Gras Menomonie, WI
Mike Racine Menomonie, WI
7:10 AM
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI
Kevin King Monona, WI Senior Div.
Allan Busch Windsor, WI
Rick Corey Columbus, WI
7:20 AM
Ben Powers Eau Claire, WI
Tim Luebke Whitewater, WI
Chris Meyer Forest Lake, MN
Todd Chambliss Edina, MN
7:30 AM
Wayne Bingham Stoughton, WI
Vance Bingham Stoughton, WI
Ted Bingham Deforest, WI
Randy Faircloth Oregon, WI
7:40 AM
Jake Groves Madison, WI
Nick Groves Madison, WI
Tim Groves Madison, WI
Tony Groves Mt. Horeb, WI
7:50 AM
Todd Groves West Monroe, LA
Toby Groves Atlanta, GA
Zach Mason Dallas, TX
John Mitchell Desoto, WI
8:00 AM
Nate Korhonen Sun Prarie, WI
Andy Jarvis Wausau, WI
Paul Beckis Wausau, WI
Marty Schultz Madison, WI
8:10 AM
Jeff Cowden Louisville, KY
Matt Cowden Madison, WI
Randy Cowden Colorado Springs, CO
Ben Cowden Denver, CO
8:20 AM
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI
Jim Getter Loveland, OH
Troy Drake Middleton, WI
Jim Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
8:30 AM
Tyler Fortun Viroqua, WI
Ben Bergum Viroqua, WI
Luke Hanson San Diego, CA
Ted Jr. Swetz Kansas City, MO Senior Div.
8:40 AM
Jim Ross Champlin, MN
Roger Ross LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
Gordy Gaylord Williams Bay, WI
Kyle Murison Williams Bay, WI
8:50 AM
AC Fortney Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Dew Fortney Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Burt Christianson Kenosha, WI Senior Div.
Dan Saraurer Kenosha, WI
9:00 AM
Scott Erickson Sparta, WI
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI
Jimmy Kuehn Verona, WI
Dean Lastofka West Salem, WI
9:10 AM
Travis Brandt Menasha, WI
Brian Hart Minneapolis, MN
Nels Rude Coon Valley, MN
Jason Wrasse Middleton, WI
9:20 AM
Steve Wineski LaCrosse, WI
Emery Healy Galesville, WI
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI
Doug Painter Onalaska, WI
9:30 AM
Kevin Schumacher Holmen, WI
Joel Laplount Onalaska, WI
Larry Peterson Holmen, WI
Jeff Zielke Onalaska, WI
9:40 AM
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI
Thomas Kinmounth Maplewood, MN
Ben Jaeger Maplewood, MN
Brad Dolezel Berry Mills, WI
9:50 AM
Du Sherry Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Rick Wolfe Minneapolis, MN Senior Div.
Kris Wolfe Minneapolis, MN
10:00 AM
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI
Buddy Zitzner Viroqua, WI
Zack Whittke Sparta, WI Senior Div.
Volden Seth Viroqua, WI
10:10 AM
Tom Jr. Walsh Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Terry Tryggestad Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Mark Ostrem Westby, WI
Dennis Connely Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
10:20 AM
Mark Olson Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI
10:30 AM
Ole Braaten Viroqua, WI
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI
Gary Parr LaFarge, WI Senior Div.
John Iverson Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
10:40 AM
Lucas Gilman Viroqua, WI
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI
Arne Fremstad Desoto, WI
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI
10:50 AM
Joe McDonald Viroqua, WI
Steve Hill Viroqua, WI
Pete Raaum Onalaska, WI Senior Div.
Cal Ainsworth Onalaska, WI Senior Div.
11:00 AM
Bill Hoffland Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Jay Hoffland Madison, WI
Cole Molland LaCrosse, WI
Alex Nimmo LaCrosse, WI
11:10 AM
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI
Jeff Olbinski Brooklyn, WI
11:20 AM
Wayne Schreiber Viola, WI Senior Div.
Matt Schreiber Lake Mills, WI
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc, WI
Al Bennett Fitchburg, WI
11:30 AM
Austin Roth Viroqua, WI
Joel Ellefson Ferryville, WI
Quinn Schultz Chaseburg, WI
Cole Hewitt Readstown, WI
11:40 AM
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Mark Starr Sauk Prarie, WI
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI
Jerome Krause Carpentersville, IL
11:50 AM
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior Div.
Eugene Lamphier Schofield, WI Senior Div.
Richard Runquist Wausau, WI Senior Div.
Lyman Cline Schofield, WI Senior Div.
12:00 PM
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI
12:10 PM
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI
Tom Brandt Wausau, WI
Kyle Brandt Wausau, WI
Steve Clemment Westby, WI
12:20 PM
Scott Hoffland Viroqua, WI
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI
Scott Burckhardt Stoughton, WI
12:30 PM
Dave Schultz Westby, WI
Garrick Olerud Westby, WI
Rick Rugg Westby, WI
Chris Clemment Fitchburg, WI
12:40 PM
Scott Rugg Hales Corner, WI
Sam Rugg Westfield, WI
Eli Jackson Westby, WI
Andy Schneider Winona, MN
12:50 PM
George Jr. Hopkins Viroqua, WI
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI
Jesse Nelson Viroqua, WI
Scott Sordahl Westby, WI
1:00 PM
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI
Scott Stuber Westby, WI
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI
1:10 PM
Jim Fauske New London, WI Senior Div.
Ben Fauske Sherwood, WI
Wes Schwarz Appleton, WI
Paul Schwarz Appleton, WI
1:20 PM
Rich Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Bob Davig Denver, CO Senior Div.
Ron Davig Milwaukee, WI Senior Div.
Gary Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
1:30 PM
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI
Dave Halverson Viroqua, WI
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA
1:40 PM
Jay Halverson Minneapolis, MN
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI
Logan Alexander Viola, WI
Garrett Jones Madison, WI
1:50 PM
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Ed Thoftne Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI
Tom Owens Plain, WI
2:00 PM
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI
2:10 PM
Bob Pugh Milwaukee, WI Senior Div.
Randy Blank Onalaska, WI Senior Div.
Marty Gora LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
Chris Weis LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
2:20 PM
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Kyle Hanson Westby, WI
Ryan Olson Black Earth, WI
Wade Vikemyr Viroqua, WI
2:30 PM
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX Senior Div.
Mitch Kowalczyk Chicago, IL
Steve Smith St. Louis, MO Senior Div.
Mike Smith Desoto, WI