Call now: (608) 637-7615

2018 Sunday Tee Times

Third Flight
6:00
Mitch Kowalczyk Chicago, IL 115
Scott Stuber Westby, WI 107
Jim Ross Champlin, WI 105
6:10
Rick Rugg Westby, WI 105
Scott Rugg Hales Corner, WI 104
Vance Bingham Stoughton, WI 103
6:20
Mike Racine Menomonie, WI 102
Luke Hanson San Diego, CA 102
Brad Dolezel Berry Mills, WI 102
6:30
Joe Hemenway Elk Mound, WI 101
Ted Bingham Deforest, WI 101
Paul Beckis Wausau, WI 101
Chris Meyer Forest Lake, MN 100
6:40
Matt Cowden Madison, WI 100
Randy Cowden Colorado Springs, CO 100
Brian Hart Minneapolis, MN 100
Buddy Zitzner Viroqua, WI 100
6:50
John Hanson Westby, WI 99
Randy Faircloth Oregon, WI 99
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI 98
Chris Clemment Fitchburg, WI 98
7:00
Josh Kosup Kenosha, WI 97
Toby Groves Atlanta, GA 97
Alex Nimmo LaCrosse, WI 97
Al Bennett Fitchburg, WI 97
7:10
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI 97
Ben Jaeger Maplewood, MN 96
Kyle Hanson Westby, WI 96
Jake Groves Madison, WI 95
7:20
Matt Schreiber Lake Mills, WI 95
Andy Schneider Winona, MN 95
Phil Neprud Viroqua, Wi 94
Seth Volden Viroqua, WI 94
7:30
Mark Ostrem Westby, WI 94
Steve Hill Viroqua, WI 94
Sam Rugg Westfield, WI 94
Scott Sordahl Westby, WI 94
7:40
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI 94
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI 94
Tom Owens Plain, WI 94
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI 94
Senior Second Flight
7:50
Terry Tryggestad Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 100
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior Div. 99
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI Senior Div. 97
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI Senior Div. 97
8:00
Gary Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 97
Jim Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 96
Dew Fortney Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 96
Steve Smith St. Louis, MO Senior Div. 94
8:10
Jim O’Neil Beaver Dam, WI Senior Div. 91
Burt Christianson Kenosha, WI Senior Div. 91
Rick Wolfe Minneaplois, MN Senior Div. 88
Roger Ross LaCrosse, WI Senior Div. 87
8:20
Bill Hoffland Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 87
Bob Pugh Milwaukee, Wi Senior Div. 87
AC Fortney Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 86
Pete Raaum Onalaska, WI Senior Div. 86
8:30
Cal Ainsworth Onalaska, WI Senior Div. 86
Lyman Cline Schofield, WI Senior Div. 86
Richard Runquist Wausau, WI Senior Div. 85
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 85
Senior First Flight
8:40
Dennis Connely Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 84
Eugene Lamphier Schofield, WI Senior Div. 84
Ron Davig Milwaukee, Wi Senior Div. 84
8:50
Zack Whittke Sparta, WI Senior Div. 83
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 83
Randy Blank Onalaska, WI Senior Div. 82
9:00
Kevin King Monona, WI Senior Div. 81
Ed Thoftne Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div. 81
Tom Walsh Jr. Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 80
Jim Fauske New London, WI Senior Div. 80
9:10
Ted Swetz Jr. Kansas City, MO Senior Div. 78
Rich Davig Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 78
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX Senior Div. 78
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 77
9:20
Mark Olson Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div. 77
Gary Parr LaFarge, WI Senior Div. 77
John Iverson Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 77
Wayne Schreiber Viola, WI Senior Div. 77
9:30
Du Sherry Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 75
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 75
Bob Davig Denver, CO Senior Div. 73
Chris Weis LaCrosse, WI Senior Div. 73
Second Flight
9:40
Allan Busch Windsor, WI 93
Ben Cowden Denver, CO 93
Dan Saraurer Kenosha, WI 93
9:50
Jimmy Kuehn Verona, WI 93
Lucas Gilman Viroqua, WI 93
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI 92
10:00
Joe McDonald Viroqua, WI 92
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI 92
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI 92
Jesse Nelson Viroqua, WI 92
10:10
Steve Dahl Pleasant Prarie, WI 91
Troy Drake Middleton, WI 91
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI 91
Jeff Olbinski Brooklyn, WI 91
10:20
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI 91
Todd Chambliss Edina, MN 90
Tim Groves Madison, WI 90
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI 90
10:30
Robb Shales Bristol, WI 89
Rick Corey Columbus, WI 89
Tyler Fortun Viroqua, WI 89
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI 89
10:40
Tom Brandt Wausau, WI 89
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI 89
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA 89
Nate Graney Madison, WI 88
10:50
John Mitchell Desoto, WI 88
Nels Rude Coon Valley, WI 88
Mike Smith Desoto, WI 88
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI 87
11:00
Eli Jackson Westby, WI 87
George Hopkins Jr. Viroqua, WI 87
Wade Vikemyr Viroqua, WI 87
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, Wi 86
11:10
Steve Wineski LaCrosse, WI 86
Kris Wolfe Minneapolis, MN 86
Garrick Olerud Westby, WI 86
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI 86
First Flight
11:20
Tony Groves Mt. Horeb, WI 85
Ben Bergum Viroqua, WI 85
Joel Laplount Holmen, WI 85
11:30
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI 85
Jerome Krause Carpentersville, IL 85
Kyle Brandt Wausau, WI 85
11:40
Steve Clemment Westby, WI 85
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI 85
Sam Hawkins Bristol, WI 84
Matt Vanderwegen Altoona, WI 84
11:50
Wayne Bingham Stoughton, WI 84
Andy Jarvis Wausau, WI 84
Travis Brandt Menasha, WI 84
Cole Hewitt Readstown, WI 84
12:00
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI 84
Dave Halverson Viroqua, WI 84
Curt Graff Menomonie, WI 83
Jeff Cowden Louisville, KY 83
12:10
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI 83
Emery Healy Galesville, WI 83
Larry Peterson Holmen, WI 83
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI 83
12:20
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI 83
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI 83
Jay Hoffland Madison, WI 83
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc, WI 83
12:30
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI 83
Doug Painter Onalaska, WI 82
Kevin Schumacher Holmen, WI 82
Joel Ellefson Ferryville, WI 82
12:40
Scott Hoffland Viroqua, WI 82
Kevin Karwoski Virqoua, WI 81
Kyle Murison Williams Bay, WI 81
Jeff Zielke Onalaska, WI 81
12:50
Ole Braaten Viroqua, WI 81
Cole Molland LaCrosse, WI 81
Wes Schwarz Appleton, WI 81
Matt Puetz Waterford, WI 80
1:00
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI 80
Nate Korhonen Sun Prarie, WI 80
Marty Schultz Madison, WI 80
Dean Lastofka West Salem, WI 80
1:10
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI 80
Gordy Gaylord Williams Bay, WI 79
Quin Schultz Chaseburg, WI 79
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI 79
Championship Flight
1:20
Jason Wrasse Middleton, WI 78
Thomas Kinmounth Maplewood, MN 78
Mark Starr Sauk Prarie, WI 78
1:30
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI 78
Nick Groves Madison, WI 77
Jim Getter Loveland, OH 77
1:40
Ryan Olson Black Earth, WI 77
Zach Mason Dallas, TX 76
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI 76
Robbie Shales Racine, WI 75
1:50
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI 75
Ben Fauske Sherwood, WI 75
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI 75
Arne Fremstad Desoto, WI 74
2:00
Paul Schwarz Appleton, WI 74
Logan Alexander Viola, WI 74
Scott Erickson Sparta, WI 73
Dave Schultz Westby, WI 72
2:10
Scott Burckhardt Stoughton, WI 71
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI 71
Garrett Jones Madison, WI 71
Todd Groves West Monroe, LA 70
2:20
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI 70
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI 70
Jay Halverson Minneapolis, MN 70
Austin Roth Viroqua, WI 68