Call now: (608) 637-7615

2017 Viroqua Open Saturday Tee Times

First Last Hometown
6:30 AM
McIntosh David Corpus Christi, TX
McIntosh Cameron Corpus Christi, TX
Kowalczyk Mitch Chicago, IL
Fortun Tyler Viroqua, WI
6:40 AM
DuRoche Scott Minneapolis, MN
DuRoche Brien Minneapolis, MN
Marlowe Brad Minneapolis, MN
TBD
6:50 AM
Gotzion Rick Windsor, WI
Gotzion Andy Windsor, WI
Passini Pat Lake Wisconsin, WI
Nettum Scott DeForest, WI Senior Div.
7:00 AM
Olson Ryan Black Earth, WI
Lange Keith Richland Center, WI
Shelby Eric Richland Center, WI
TBD
7:10 AM
Latzke Robert Oswego, IL
Latzke Michael Oswego, IL
Tryggestad Terry Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Ostrem Mark Westby, WI
7:20 AM
Lastofka Dean Winona,MN
Lastofka Steve Denver, CO
Nitardy David Fort Atkinson, WI
Joscham Jason Cambridge, WI
7:30 AM
Campbell Steve Viroqua, WI
Nelson Jesse Viroqua, WI
Hopkins George Jr. Viroqua, WI
Sale Aaron Marshall, WI
7:40 AM
Nehls Elliot LaCrosse, WI
Nichols John Onalaska, WI
Vanderwegen Matt Altoona, WI
Hemingway Joe Elk Mound, WI
7:50 AM
Meyer Chris Forrest Lake, MN
Luebke Tim Whitewater, WI
Bingham Wayne Stoughton, WI
Powers Ben Eau Claire, WI
8:00 AM
Dregne Chris Windsor, WI
King Kevin Monona, WI Senior Div.
Corey Rick Monona, WI
Busch Allan Windsor, WI
8:10 AM
Dahl Steve Pleasant Prarie, WI
Hawkins Sam Bristol, WI
Shales Rob Bristol, WI
Shales Robbie Bristol, WI
8:20 AM
Jarvis Andy Madison, WI
Korhonen Nate Madison, WI
Ross Roger LaCrosse, WI
Ross Jim Champlin, MN
8:30 AM
Groves Tony Mt. Horeb, WI
Groves Jake Madison, WI
Groves Nick Madison, WI
Groves Tim Madison, WI
8:40 AM
Groves Todd West Monroe, LA
Groves Toby Atlanta, GA
Cowden Jeff Atlanta, GA
Cowden Matt Mt. Horeb, WI
8:50 AM
Fredrickson Mark Mt. Horeb, WI
Getter Jim Loveland, OH
Campbell Nate Viroqua, WI
Drake Troy Middleton, WI
9:00 AM
Volden Brian Viroqua, WI
Whitney Chuck Viroqua, WI
Zitzner Buddy Viroqua, WI
Whittke Zach Sparta, WI Senior Div.
9:10 AM
Campbell Gary Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Thoftne Ed Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
Thoftne Tory Lodi, WI
Owens Tom Plain, WI
9:20 AM
Pugh Bob Milwaukee, WI Senior Div.
Blank Randy Onalaska, WI Senior Div.
Weiss Chris LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
Gora Marty LaCrosse, WI Senior Div.
9:30 AM
Keller Jon Temecula, CA
Keller Travis Temecula, CA
Molland Cole LaCrosse, WI
Molland Sig Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
9:40 AM
Ellefson Joel North Crawford, WI
Rehbein Sylas Viroqua, WI
Hoffland Dalton Viroqua, WI
Wrasse Jason Middleton, WI
9:50 AM
Gilman Lucas Viroqua, WI
Ostrem Josh Viroqua, WI
Wangen Brandon Viroqua, WI
Krause Jerome Carpentersville, IL
10:00 AM
Bolstad Doug Viroqua, WI
Dolezel Brad Barre Mills, WI
Mason Zach Dallas, TX
Egan Kyle Plymouth, MN
10:10 AM
Sherry Du Viroqua, WI
Wolfe Rick Minneapolis, MN
Wolfe Kris Minneapolis, MN
Haun Rick Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
10:20 AM
Endicott BJ Waunakee, WI
Jones Garrett Madison, WI
Halverson Jay Minneapolis, MN
Alexander Logan Viola, WI
10:30 AM
Knutson Mark Viroqua, WI
Olson Mark Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div.
Yahn Luke Viroqua, WI
Olson Ed Viroqua, WI
10:40 AM
Dobbe Tom Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Dobbe Troy Viroqua, WI
Starr Mark Sauk City, WI
Starr Connner Milwaukee, WI
10:50 AM
Schreiber Wayne Viola, WI Senior Div.
Bennett Al Fitchburg, WI Senior Div.
Schreiber Matt Lake Mills, WI
Schreiber Jason Oconomowoc, WI
11:00 AM
Fremstad Arne Desoto, WI
Clifton Jeff Viroqua, WI
Roth Jeff Viroqua, WI
Karwoski Kevin Viroqua, WI
11:10 AM
Clemment Dave Wausau, WI Senior Div.
Brandt Tom Mosinee, WI
Cline Lyman Schofield, WI Senior Div.
Lamphier Eugene Schofield, WI Senior Div.
11:20 AM
Clemment Mike Wausau, WI
Brandt Kyle Schofield, WI
Brandt Travis Appleton, WI
Clemment Steve Westby, WI
11:30 AM
Schumacher Kevin Holmen, WI
Peterson Larry Holmen, WI
Laplount Joel Holmen, WI
Strain Mike Holmen, WI
11:40 AM
Gorsett Rick Onalaska, WI
Healy Emery Galesville, WI
Painter Doug Onalaska, WI
Mellem Brian Tunnel City, WI
11:50 AM
Schultz David Westby, WI
Olerud Garrick Westby, WI
Rugg Rick Westby, WI
Rude Nels Coon Valley, WI
12:00 PM
Swenink Bruce Viroqua, WI
Von Ruden Bob Westby, WI
Johnson Aaron Viroqua, WI
Strangstalien Randy Westby, WI
12:10 PM
Hawkins Ed Viroqua, WI
Sherry Lee Viroqua, WI
Volden Todd Viroqua, WI
Kleiber Joe Viroqua, WI
12:20 PM
Halverson Tyler Viroqua, WI
Halverson Dave Viroqua, WI
Larson Darrell Viroqua, WI
Larson Ryan Irvine, CA
12:30 PM
Johnson Ben Onalaska, WI
Hanson Eric Elk Mound, WI
Burckhardt Scott Milton, WI
Hoffland Scott Viroqua, WI
12:40 PM
Hoffland Bill Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Hoffland Jay Madison, WI
TBD
TBD
12:50 PM
Christianson Burt Kenosha, WI Senior Div.
Fortney Marcus Eau Claire, WI Senior Div.
Fortney AC Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Fortney Dew Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
1:00 PM
Starr Corey Viroqua, WI
Harger Landon Viroqua, WI
Punzel Nate Janesville, WI
Cade Aaron Viroqua, WI
1:10 PM
Fredrickson Kevin Viroqua, WI
Braaten Ole Viroqua, WI
Iverson John Viroqua, WI Senior Div.
Parr Gary LaFarge, WI Senior Div.
1:20 PM
Denzel Ryan Lakeville, MN
Knusalla Jeff Wausau, WI
Severson Tom Minneaplois, MN
VanWinkle Neil Lakeville, MN
1:30 PM
Aspenson Rod Westby, WI
Ostrem Craig Viroqua, WI
Neprud Phil Viroqua, WI
Noggle Nate Viroqua, WI
1:40 PM
Wise Derek Sun Prarie, WI
Tryggestad Devon San Antonio, TX
TBD
Hanson Joe Viroqua, WI
1:50 PM
Fauske Jim New London, WI Senior Div.
Fauske Ben Sherwood, WI
Schwarz Wes Appleton, WI
Schwarz Paul Appleton, WI
2:00 PM
Bolstad Trevor Viroqua, WI
Kinmounth Tyler Maplewood, MN
Kinmounth Thomas Maplewood, MN
Jaeger Ben Maplewood, MN
2:10 PM
Roth Austin Viroqua, WI
Hewitt Cole Readstown, WI
Schmalzriedt Damon Lake Crystal, MN
Hanson Taylor Mauston, WI
2:20 PM
Curtis Jack Eau Claire, WI
Curtis Bruce Green Bay, WI
Curtis Kyle Neenah, WI
Olbinski Jeff Brooklyn, WI