Call now: (608) 637-7615

2017 Sunday Tee Times

Third Flight
6:10 AM
Kowalczyk Mitch Chicago, IL 123
McIntosh Cameron Corpus Christi, TX 116
Hemingway Joe Elk Mound, WI 114
6:20
Luebke Tim Whitewater, WI 110
Severson Tom Minneaplois, MN 110
Neprud Phil Viroqua, WI 109
Dolezel Brad Barre Mills, WI 108
6:30
Zitzner Buddy Viroqua, WI 107
Meyer Chris Forrest Lake, MN 106
Effinger Dustin Viroqua, WI 104
Ross Jim Champlin, MN 104
6:40
Noggle Nate Viroqua, WI 102
Curtis Bruce Green Bay, WI 102
Latzke Robert Oswego, IL 101
Ostrem Mark Westby, WI 101
6:50
Ostrem Craig Viroqua, WI 101
Gotzion Andy Windsor, WI 100
Groves Toby Atlanta, GA 100
Cowden Matt Mt. Horeb, WI 100
7:00
Volden Todd Viroqua, WI 100
Campbelll Nate Viroqua, WI 100
Bolstad Trevor Viroqua, WI 99
Keller Jon Temecula, CA 98
7:10 Jagger Ben Maplewood, MN 98
Powers Ben Eau Claire, WI 97
Volden Brian Viroqua, WI 97
Clifton Jeff Viroqua, WI 97
7:20
Campbell Steve Viroqua, WI 96
Whitney Chuck Viroqua, WI 96
Hawkins Ed Viroqua, WI 96
Olbinski Jeff Brooklyn, WI 96
7:30
Corey Rick Monona, WI 95
Busch Allan Windsor, WI 95
Bolstad Doug Viroqua, WI 95
Lastofka Steve Denver, CO 94
7:40
Schreiber Matt Lake Mills, WI 94
Brandt Tom Mosinee, WI 94
Johnson Ben Onalaska, WI 94
Curtis Jack Eau Claire, WI 94
Senior Second Flight
7:50
Molland Sig Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 99
Christianson Burt Kenosha, WI Senior Div. 99
Tryggestad Terry Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 96
Bird Dennis Rockford, IL Senior Div. 92
8:00
Haun Rick Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 91
Cline Lyman Schofield, WI Senior Div. 91
Fortney Dew Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 90
Gotzion Rick Windsor, WI Senior Div. 88
8:10
Pugh Bob Milwaukee, WI Senior Div. 88
Strain Mike Holmen, WI Senior Div. 86
Thoftne Ed Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div. 85
8:20
Olson Mark Soldiers Grove, WI Senior Div. 85
Fortney AC Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 85
Iverson John Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 85
Senior First Flight
8:30
Schreiber Wayne Viola, WI Senior Div. 84
Clemment Dave Wausau, WI Senior Div. 84
Whittke Zach Sparta, WI Senior Div. 83
8:40
Blank Randy Onalaska, WI Senior Div. 83
Gora Marty LaCrosse, WI Senior Div. 83
Lamphier Eugene Schofield, WI Senior Div. 83
8:50
Passini Pat Lake Wisconsin, WI Senior Div. 82
Bennett Al Fitchburg, WI Senior Div. 82
Dobbe Tom Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 81
Fortney Marcus Eau Claire, WI Senior Div. 81
9:00
King Kevin Monona, WI Senior Div. 80
Walsh Tom Jr. Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 80
Hoffland Bill Viroqua, WI Senior Div. 79
Fauske Jim New London, WI Senior Div. 78
9:10
McIntosh David Corpus Christi, TX Senior Div. 77
Nettum Scott Deforest, WI Senior Div. 77
Parr Gary Lafarge, WI Senior Div. 76
Weiss Chris LaCrosse, WI Senior Div. 74
Second Flight
9:20
Nelson Jesse Viroqua, WI 93
Shales Rob Bristol, WI 93
Ross Roger LaCrosse, WI 93
9:30
Groves Jake Madison, WI 93
Groves Nick Madison, WI 93
Olerud Garrick Westby, WI 93
Owens Tom Plain, WI 92
9:40
Rude Nels Coon Valley, WI 92
Halverson Dave Viroqua, WI 92
Larson Ryan Irvine, CA 92
Hanson Eric Elk Mound, WI 92
9:50
Ewing Mike Holmen, WI 92
Strain Brad Holmen, WI 91
Groves Tim Madison, WI 91
Schreiber Jason Oconomowoc, WI 91
10:00
Rugg Rick Westby, WI 91
Jarvis Andy Madison, WI 90
Starr Connner Milwaukee, WI 90
Fredrickson Kevin Viroqua, WI 90
10:10
Knusalla Jeff Wausau, WI 90
Latzke Michael Oswego, IL 89
Drake Troy Middleton, WI 89
Laplount Joel Holmen, WI 89
10:20
Gorsett Rick Onalaska, WI 89
Larson Darrell Viroqua, WI 89
Curtis Kyle Neenah, WI 89
Dahl Steve Pleasant Prarie, WI 88
10:30
Groves Tony Mt. Horeb, WI 88
Punzel Nate Janesville, WI 88
Tryggestad Devon San Antonio, TX 88
Hanson Joe Viroqua, WI 88
10:40
Kinmounth Thomas Maplewood, MN 88
Bingham Wayne Stoughton, WI 87
Dregne Chris Windsor, WI 87
Krause Jerome Carpentersville, IL 87
10:50
Wolfe Rick Minneapolis, MN 87
Brandt Travis Appleton, WI 87
Greenwell Matt Sparta, WI 87
Harger Landon Viroqua, WI 87
11:00
Kinmounth Tyler Maplewood, MN 87
Nehls Elliot LaCrosse, WI 86
Brandt Kyle Schofield, WI 86
Aspenson Rod Westby, WI 86
First Flight
11:10
Korhonen Nate Madison, WI 85
Gilman Lucas Viroqua, WI 85
Hoffland Scott Viroqua, WI 85
11:20
Nichols John Onalaska, WI 84
Hawkins Sam Bristol, WI 84
Gilman Brian Richland Center, WI 84
Rehbein Sylas Viroqua, WI 84
11:30
Wolfe Kris Minneapolis, MN 84
Painter Doug Onalaska, WI 84
Sherry Lee Viroqua, WI 84
Shelby Eric Richland Center, WI 83
11:40
Hopkins George Jr. Viroqua, WI 83
Hoffland Dalton Viroqua, WI 83
Yahn Luke Viroqua, WI 83
Mellem Brian Tunnel City, WI 83
11:50
Swenink Bruce Viroqua, WI 83
Starr Corey Viroqua, WI 83
Sherry Du Viroqua, WI 82
Roth Jeff Viroqua, WI 82
12:00
Schumacher Kevin Holmen, WI 82
Hoffland Jay Madison, WI 82
Wise Derek Sun Prarie, WI 82
Schwarz Wes Appleton, WI 82
12:10
Olson Ryan Black Earth, WI 81
Wangen Brandon Viroqua, WI 81
Egan Kyle Plymouth, MN 81
Endicott BJ Waunakee, WI 81
12:20
Knutson Mark Viroqua, WI 81
Denzel Ryan Lakeville, MN 81
Fredrickson Mark Mt. Horeb, WI 80
Thoftne Tory Lodi, WI 80
12:30
Ostrem Josh Viroqua, WI 80
Zielke Jeff Holmen, WI 80
VanWinkle Neil Lakeville, MN 80
Hewitt Cole Readstown, WI 80
12:40
Palen Mike Viroqua, WI 79
Peterson Larry Holmen, WI 79
Nitardy David Fort Atkinson, WI 79
Cowden Jeff Baxley, GA 79
12:50
Karwoski Kevin Viroqua, WI 79
Clemment Mike Wausau, WI 79
Cade Aaron Viroqua, WI 79
Braaten Ole Viroqua, WI 79
Championship Flight
1:00
Lange Keith Richland Center, WI 78
Lastofka Dean Winona,MN 78
Sale Aaron Marshall, WI 78
1:10
Schultz David Westby, WI 78
Getter Jim Loveland, OH 77
Molland Cole LaCrosse, WI 77
1:20
Wrasse Jason Middleton, WI 77
Starr Mark Sauk City, WI 77
Johnson Aaron Viroqua, WI 77
Healy Emery Galesville, WI 76
1:30
Joscham Jason Cambridge, WI 75
Vanderwegen Matt Altoona, WI 75
Shales Robbie Bristol, WI 75
Keller Travis Temecula, CA 75
1:40
Fremstad Arne Desoto, WI 75
Clemment Steve Westby, WI 75
Burckhardt Scott Milton, WI 75
Schmalzriedt Damon Lake Crystal, MN 75
1:50
Alexander Logan Viola, WI 74
Olson Ed Viroqua, WI 74
Halverson Tyler Viroqua, WI 74
Roth Austin Viroqua, WI 74
2:00
Fortun Tyler Viroqua, WI 73
Ellefson Joel North Crawford, WI 73
Dobbe Troy Viroqua, WI 73
Schwarz Nate Austin, TX 73
2:10
Mason Zach Dallas, TX 72
Von Ruden Bob Westby, WI 72
Erickson Scott Sparta, WI 72
Groves Todd West Monroe, LA 69
2:20
Strangstalien Randy Westby, WI 69
Fauske Ben Sherwood, WI 68
Halverson Jay Minneapolis, MN 67
Jones Garrett Madison, WI 66