Call now: (608) 637-7615

2016 Viroqua Open Saturday Tee Times

First Last Hometown
6:30 AM
Tyler Fortun Westby, WI
Nikk Tewalt Port Washington, WI
Tom Jr. Walsh Viroqua, WI
Pat Walsh Sun Prarie, WI
6:40 AM
Keith Lang Richland Center, WI
Eric Shelby Spring Green, WI
Jim Ross Minneapolis, MN
Roger Ross LaCrosse, WI
6:50 AM
Joe Hemingway Elk Mound, WI
Matt Vanderwegen Altoona, WI
John Nichols LaCrosse, WI
Frank Accomondo Viola, WI
7:00 AM
Mark Fredrickson Mt. Horeb, WI
Jim Getter Loveland, OH
Rich Jaynes Readstown, WI
Mike Calteaux Winona, MN
7:10 AM
Todd Larsen Oconto Falls, WI
Chad Markiewicz Oconto Falls, WI
John Degen Oconto Falls, WI
Mark Melotte Denmark, WI
7:20 AM
Bill Miller Denmark, WI
Ron Pieschek Denmark, WI
Kevin Leiterman Denmark, WI
Mike Christiansen Denmark, WI
7:30 AM
Chuck Whitney Viroqua, WI
Buddy Zitzner Viroqua, WI
Mike Koeneke Rockland, WI
Zack Wittke Sparta, WI Senior
7:40 AM
Jeff Cowden Atlanta, GA
Matt Cowden Mt. Horeb, WI
Mark Ostrem Westby, WI
Terry Tryggestad Viroqua, WI Senior
7:50 AM
Todd Groves West Monroe, LA
Toby Groves Atlanta, GA
Nate Korhonen Sun Prarie, WI
Joe Cade Westby, WI
8:00 AM
Tim Groves Madison, WI
Tony Groves Mt. Horeb, WI
Nick Groves Madison, WI
Jake Groves Chicago, IL
8:10 AM
Dave McIntosh Corpus Christi, TX
Scott Hardie Watertown, SD
Bob Latzke Osweego, IL
Mike Latzke Osweego, IL
8:20 AM
Mitch Kowalczyk Chicago, IL
Steve Smith St. Louis, MO
Joe Hanson Viroqua, WI
Todd Stenslien Westby, WI
8:30 AM
Ron Swiggum Richland Center, WI
Todd Gruber Richland Center, WI
Dean Lastofka Stockton, MN
Steve Lastofka Denver, CO
8:40 AM
Andy Gotzion Windsor, WI
Pat Passini Lake Wisconsin, WI
Rick Gotzion Windsor, WI
Scott Nettum Deforest, WI
8:50 AM
Mick Rockweiler Viroqua, WI Senior
Zach Mason Dallas, TX
Scott Mason Onalaska, WI
Dean Rockweiler Decorah, IA
9:00 AM
Brandon Wangen Viroqua, WI
Lucas Gilman Viroqua, WI
Josh Ostrem Viroqua, WI
Kevin Wolfe Romance, WI
9:10 AM
Tom Brandt Mosinee, WI
Kyle Brandt Mosinee, WI
Travis Brandt Mosinee, WI
Dave Clemment Wausau, WI Senior
9:20 AM
Mike Clemment Wausau, WI
Lyman Cline Wausau, WI Senior
Eugene Lamphier Wausau, WI Senior
Dick Runquist Wausau, WI Senior
9:30 AM
Jeff Clifton Viroqua, WI
Jeff Roth Viroqua, WI
Arne Fremstad DeSoto, WI
Kevin Karwoski Viroqua, WI
9:40 AM
Doug Bolstad Viroqua, WI
Wade Kaiser Ontario, WI
Dan Sherry St. Cloud, FL
Sylas Rehbein Viroqua, WI
9:50 AM
Tyler Kinmounth Maplewood, MN
Thomas Kinmounth Maplewood, MN
Trevor Bolstad Viroqua, WI
Ben Jaegger Maplewood, MN
10:00 AM
BJ Endicott Waunakee, WI
Garrett Jones Rewey, WI
Jay Halverson Minneapolis, MN
Logan Alexander Viola, WI
10:10 AM
Du Sherry Viroqua, WI
Rick Haun Viroqua, WI
Rick Wolfe Minneapolis, MN
Chriss Wolfe Minneapolis, MN
10:20 AM
Steve Campbell Viroqua, WI
Ed Hawkins Viroqua, WI
Joe Kleiber Viroqua, WI
Jesse Nelson Viroqua, WI
10:30 AM
Darrell Larson Viroqua, WI
Ryan Larson Irvine, CA
Tyler Halverson Viroqua, WI
Dave Haverson Viroqua, WI
10:40 AM
Mark Knutson Viroqua, WI
Luke Yahn Viroqua, WI
Mark Olson Soldiers Grove, WI
Ed Olson Viroqua, WI
10:50 AM
Tom Dobbe Viroqua, WI Senior
Troy Dobbe Viroqua, WI
Mark Starr Sauk City, WI
Connor Starr Sauk City, WI
11:00 AM
Eric Endicott Viroqua, WI
Bill Hoffland Viroqua, WI Senior
Cole Molland LaCrosse, WI
Jay Hoffland Madison, WI
11:10 AM
George Jr. Hopkins Viroqua, WI
Rod Aspenson Westby, WI
Scott Sordahl Viroqua, WI
Matt Greenwell Sparta, WI
11:20 AM
Rick Gorsett Onalaska, WI
Emery Healy Galesville, WI
Doug Painter Phoenix, AZ
Coleton Painter Phoenix, AZ
11:30 AM
Kevin Schumacher Holmen,WI
Larry Peterson Holmen,WI
Joel Laplount Onalaska, WI
Jim Kertis Onalaska, WI
11:40 AM
Scott Burckhardt Jefferson, WI
Eric Hanson Elk Mound, WI
Ben Johnson Onalaska, WI
Scott Hoffland Cashton, WI
11:50 AM
Todd Volden Viroqua, WI
Brian Volden Viroqua, WI
Lee Sherry Viroqua, WI
Dustin Effinger Viroqua, WI
12:00 PM
Bruce Swenink Viroqua, WI
Randy Strangstalien Westby, WI
Steve Clemment Westby, WI
Nate Noggle Viroqua, WI
12:10 PM
Bob Von Ruden Westby, WI
Aaron Johnson Viroqua, WI
Rick Rugg Westby, WI
Brady Strangstalien Madison, WI
12:20 PM
A.C. Fortney Viroqua, WI Senior
Burt Christianson Kenosha, WI Senior
Dan Saraurer Kenosha, WI
Dew Fortney Viroqua, WI Senior
12:30 PM
Gary Davig Viroqua, WI Senior
Ron Davig Milwaukee, WI Senior
Mike Kohner LaCrosse, WI Senior
Al Stellmaker LaCrosse, WI Senior
12:40 PM
Kevin Fredrickson Viroqua, WI
Ole Braaten Viroqua, WI
John Iverson Viroqua, WI
Gary Parr LaFarge, WI
12:50 PM
Ryan Denzel Minneapolis, MN
Jeff Knusalla Wausau, WI
Brian Olson Eau Claire, WI
Tom Severson Eau Claire, WI
1:00 PM
Derek Wise Sun Prarie, WI
Vance Bingham Stoughton, WI
Wayne Bingham Stoughton, WI
Ted Bingham Deforest, WI
1:10 PM
Rich Davig Viroqua, WI Senior
Dave Bolstad Sparta, WI Senior
Bob Davig Denver, CO Senior
1:20 PM
Gary Campbell Viroqua, WI Senior
Ed Thoftne Soldiers Grove, WI Senior
Tory Thoftne Lodi, WI
Tom Owens Plain, WI
1:30 PM
Bruce Curtis Green Bay, WI
Jack Curtis Eau Claire, WI
Kyle Curtis Neenah, WI
Jeff Olbinski Oregon, WI
1:40 PM
Chris Dregne Windsor, WI
Kevin King Monona, WI Senior
Rick Corey Monona, WI
Allan Bush Deforest, WI
1:50 PM
Jim Fauske New London, WI Senior
Ben Fauske Sherwood, WI
Paul Schwarz Appleton, WI
Wes Schwarz Appleton, WI
2:00 PM
Aaron Cade Viroqua, WI
Corey Starr Viroqua, WI
Landon Harger Viroqua, WI
Nate Punzel Janesville, WI
2:10 PM
Randy Blank Onalaska, WI Senior
Marty Gora Onalaska, WI Senior
Bob Geary LaCrosse, WI
Chris Weis LaCrosse, WI Senior
2:20 PM
Wayne Schreiber Viola, WI Senior
Matt Schreiber Lake Mills, WI
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc, WI
Al Bennett Fitchburg, WI
2:30 PM
Ryan Olson Black Earth, WI
Jason Wrasse Middleton, WI
Nate Graney Madison, WI
Pete Kondrup Viroqua, WI
2:40 PM
Sam Hawkins Bristol, WI
Robb Shales Bristol, WI
Robbie Shales Bristol, WI
Steve Dahl Pleasant Prarie, WI